Kollegiumsfoto - Sommer 2016

Kürzel- und Fächerliste des Kollegiums

Kürzel Name Fächer      
Ah Ruth Althoetmar Sport Wirtschaft/Politik    
An Sven Andersson Mathematik Physik    
Ap Tanja Apsel Biologie Deutsch Englisch  
Bd Eva Ballandat Biologie Chemie    
Bk Heike Barkmann Kunst Deutsch    
Bn Ulrich Bench Mathematik Physik Informatik Philosophie
Bic Bettina Bicker Englisch Sport    
Thorsten Böhm Deutsch Wirtschaft/Politik    
Bor Moritz Bornholdt Latein Geschichte    
Ca Thomas Carpus Geschichte Mathematik    
Dr. Susanne Dähn Reli Deutsch    
Du Sonja Duttge Musik      
Fa Stephan Fraß Mathematik Physik    
Fi Simona Frerichs Physik Chemie    
Fr Mareike Fretz Deutsch Philosophie    
Ge Sylvia Gerlach Musik Englisch    
Gh Thomas Gotthardt Wirtschaft/Politik Geschichte    
Gr Vera Grüning Deutsch Kunst    
Ha Rüdiger Haß Geschichte Sport Philosophie  
Hn Yardena Hermann Biologie Chemie    
Ht Kerstin Hilbricht Sport Biologie    
Jc Gerrit Jacob Englisch Geschichte    
Jg Helmut Jäger Biologie Latein    
Ja Birgit Jahn Englisch Französisch    
Jn Doris Jahncke Biologie Chemie    
Je Kathrin Jensen Deutsch Chemie    
Ka Alexandre Karwaski Französisch Geschichte    
Km Birgit Kathmeyer Deutsch Englisch    
Kd Melanie Krummland Englisch Geographie    
Krü Stella Krüger Deutsch Wirtschaft/Politik    
Christian Kühl Mathematik Sport    
Lg Annabell Langguth Englisch Geographie    
Mei Stefanie Meier Mathematik Physik    
Mc Kornelia Michels-Chen Französisch Deutsch    
Mz Alireza Mohammadzadeh Physik Sport    
Mh Miriam Monthofer Deutsch Musik    
Mo Luitgard Moser kath. Religion      
Ne Bärbel Nettlau Mathematik Physik    
Nm Svenja Neumann Wirtschaft/Politik Französisch    
Ni Angela Niack Sport Englisch    
Pm Elisabeth Plümer Deutsch Religion    
Ph Anja Pohl Geschichte Mathematik    
Pl Christof Pohl Englisch Geographie    
Ra Angelika Rathje Englisch Französisch    
Rm Sirje Reichmann Latein Religion    
Re Henner Renk Französisch Geschichte    
Rg Arne Runge Deutsch Religion    
Sd Anke Sand Mathematik Musik    
Sh Silvia Schlechthaupt Deutsch Sport    
Se Petra Schmale Mathematik Sport    
Sch Christian Schmidt Mathematik Physik    
Sc Sinja-Tamara Schmidt Englisch Sport    
Spi Katharina Spiwok Deutsch Französisch    
Sr Wolfram Stetter Geographie Sport    
St Isabelle Stratmann Deutsch Russisch    
Sw Stephanie Strelow Mathematik Physik    
Ti Ruth Tiedemann Französisch Geographie Darstellendes Spiel  
Ty Marco Tylkowski Biologie Physik    
vB Teresa von Bogen Deutsch Geographie    
Vw Kristin Vorwerck Mathematik Biologie    
We Jörg Weber Englisch Geographie    
Wei Beatrice Weißensee Englisch Religion    
Wg Ina Weißflog Deutsch Kunst    
Wm Caren Westermann Geographie Mathematik    
Wi Florian Wilzek Mathematik Informatik    
Ws Juri Wilms Deutsch Russisch